last data update: 2011/10/17, 23:27

Website loading time

during the test: 0.82 s

cable connection (average): 1.1 s

DSL connection (average): 1.38 s

modem (average): 16.11 s

HTTP headers

Information about DNS servers

justkonnect.comA50.23.12.42IN14400
justkonnect.comSOAns1.infocuswebsolution.cominfo.instantrankingseo.com201104240486400 7200 3600000 86400 IN 43200
justkonnect.comMX0justkonnect.comIN14400
justkonnect.comTXTv=spf1 ip4:50.23.12.42 a mx include:infocuswebsolution.com ~allArrayIN14400
justkonnect.comNSns1.infocuswebsolution.comIN43200
justkonnect.comNSns2.infocuswebsolution.comIN43200

Received from the first DNS server

Request to the server "justkonnect.com"
You used the following DNS server:
DNS Name: ns1.infocuswebsolution.com
DNS Server Address: 50.23.12.42#53
DNS server aliases:

HEADER opcode: REQUEST, status: NOERROR, id: 47814
flag: qr aa rd REQUEST: 1, ANSWER: 6, AUTHORITY: 0, ADDITIONAL: 3

REQUEST SECTION:
justkonnect.com. IN ANY

ANSWER SECTION:
justkonnect.com. 14400 IN TXT "v=spf1 ip4:50.23.12.42 a mx include:infocuswebsolution.com ~all"
justkonnect.com. 14400 IN MX 0 justkonnect.com.
justkonnect.com. 86400 IN SOA ns1.infocuswebsolution.com. info.instantrankingseo.com. 2011042404 86400 7200 3600000 86400
justkonnect.com. 86400 IN NS ns1.infocuswebsolution.com.
justkonnect.com. 86400 IN NS ns2.infocuswebsolution.com.
justkonnect.com. 14400 IN A 50.23.12.42

SECTION NOTES:
justkonnect.com. 14400 IN A 50.23.12.42
ns1.infocuswebsolution.com. 14400 IN A 50.23.12.42
ns2.infocuswebsolution.com. 14400 IN A 173.193.114.132

Received 303 bytes from address 50.23.12.42#53 in 52 ms

Received from the second DNS server

Request to the server "justkonnect.com"
You used the following DNS server:
DNS Name: ns2.infocuswebsolution.com
DNS Server Address: 173.193.114.132#53
DNS server aliases:

HEADER opcode: REQUEST, status: NOERROR, id: 62714
flag: qr aa rd REQUEST: 1, ANSWER: 6, AUTHORITY: 0, ADDITIONAL: 3

REQUEST SECTION:
justkonnect.com. IN ANY

ANSWER SECTION:
justkonnect.com. 14400 IN TXT "v=spf1 ip4:50.23.12.42 a mx include:infocuswebsolution.com ~all"
justkonnect.com. 14400 IN MX 0 justkonnect.com.
justkonnect.com. 86400 IN SOA ns1.infocuswebsolution.com. info.instantrankingseo.com. 2011042404 86400 7200 3600000 86400
justkonnect.com. 86400 IN NS ns2.infocuswebsolution.com.
justkonnect.com. 86400 IN NS ns1.infocuswebsolution.com.
justkonnect.com. 14400 IN A 50.23.12.42

SECTION NOTES:
justkonnect.com. 14400 IN A 50.23.12.42
ns1.infocuswebsolution.com. 14400 IN A 50.23.12.42
ns2.infocuswebsolution.com. 14400 IN A 173.193.114.132

Received 303 bytes from address 173.193.114.132#53 in 52 ms

Subdomains (the first 50)

Typos (misspells)

hustkonnect.com
nustkonnect.com
mustkonnect.com
kustkonnect.com
iustkonnect.com
uustkonnect.com
jystkonnect.com
jhstkonnect.com
jjstkonnect.com
jistkonnect.com
j8stkonnect.com
j7stkonnect.com
juatkonnect.com
juztkonnect.com
juxtkonnect.com
judtkonnect.com
juetkonnect.com
juwtkonnect.com
jusrkonnect.com
jusfkonnect.com
jusgkonnect.com
jusykonnect.com
jus6konnect.com
jus5konnect.com
justjonnect.com
justmonnect.com
justlonnect.com
justoonnect.com
justionnect.com
justkinnect.com
justkknnect.com
justklnnect.com
justkpnnect.com
justk0nnect.com
justk9nnect.com
justkobnect.com
justkomnect.com
justkojnect.com
justkohnect.com
justkonbect.com
justkonmect.com
justkonject.com
justkonhect.com
justkonnwct.com
justkonnsct.com
justkonndct.com
justkonnrct.com
justkonn4ct.com
justkonn3ct.com
justkonnext.com
justkonnevt.com
justkonneft.com
justkonnedt.com
justkonnecr.com
justkonnecf.com
justkonnecg.com
justkonnecy.com
justkonnec6.com
justkonnec5.com
ustkonnect.com
jstkonnect.com
jutkonnect.com
juskonnect.com
justonnect.com
justknnect.com
justkonect.com
justkonect.com
justkonnct.com
justkonnet.com
justkonnec.com
ujstkonnect.com
jsutkonnect.com
jutskonnect.com
jusktonnect.com
justoknnect.com
justknonect.com
justkonnect.com
justkonenct.com
justkonncet.com
justkonnetc.com
jjustkonnect.com
juustkonnect.com
jusstkonnect.com
justtkonnect.com
justkkonnect.com
justkoonnect.com
justkonnnect.com
justkonnnect.com
justkonneect.com
justkonnecct.com
justkonnectt.com

Location

IP: 50.23.12.42

continent: NA, country: United States (USA), city: Dallas

Website value

rank in the traffic statistics:

There is not enough data to estimate website value.

Basic information

website build using CSS

code weight: 107.03 KB

text per all code ratio: 24 %

title: Justkonnect.com | Easy Way to Connect - Promote And Increase Sales

description:

keywords:

encoding: iso-8859-1

language: en-us

Website code analysis

one word phrases repeated minimum three times

PhraseQuantity
West24
East20
Nagar18
South16
North16
Hills14
View11
More...11
Sikkim8
And7
Hospital7
Kanpur6
Tours6
Imphal6
Garo6
Siang6
Tripura6
Noida6
Restaurant5
Andaman4
Hamirpur4
Cachar4
Bijapur4
Bangalore4
(hp)4
Nagapattinam4
244
Dinajpur4
Parganas4
Kannada4
Godavari4
Champaran4
Faridabad4
Kameng4
Khasi4
Singhbhum4
Midnapore4
Valley4
Dibang4
and4
Karnataka4
Upper4
Sant4
Garhwal4
Gopalganj4
Goa4
Bilaspur4
Subansiri4
Lower4
Travels4
Maternity4
Emergency3
Bank3
Dr3
Ahmedabad3
Surat3

two word phrases repeated minimum three times

PhraseQuantity
View More...11
Garo Hills6
Hills East4
24 Parganas4
Hills West4
Dibang Valley4
Khasi Hills4
Tours And4

three word phrases repeated minimum three times

B tags

Emergency Nos.

Blood Bank

Hospital

Doctors

Carpenters

Cinemas

Electricians

Hotels

Plumbers

Restuarants

Tours & Travels

U tags

I tags

images

file namealternative text
Home Page
Contact Us
Follow us on Twitter
Facebook Fan Page
YouTube
JustKonnect
Emergency Services in Ahmedabad
Blood Bank in Ahmedabad
Hospitals in Ahmedabad
Doctors in Ahmedabad
Carpenters in Ahmedabad
Cinemas in Ahmedabad
Electricians in Ahmedabad
Hotels in Ahmedabad
Plumbers in Ahmedabad
Restuarants in Ahmedabad
Tours and Travels in Ahmedabad

headers

H1

H2

H3

H4

H5

H6

internal links

addressanchor text
Home Page
Contact Us
JustKonnect
Ambulance Emergency Service ...66701800
Police - 100 (from landline)100
Fire control Room - 101101
Eye Bank Helpline - 19191919
View More...
S Hospital General Hospital26577625
Indian Red Cross Society27495767
Sun SAI Ambulance Services0
Lok Samarpan Raktadan Kendra25427575
Parikh Clinical Laboratory2690787
Surat Raktadan Kendra2630114
View More...
Om Orthopedic & Maternity ...2351414
Pratibha Hospital 2532156
Amar Hospital & Maternity ...2552903
Ankita Clinic & Maternity ...2551199
Arpan Hospital & Maternity ...2566707
Chiranjiv Gynaec Hospital 2531567
View More...
Dr Sanjeev R Phatak66155817
Multi-Speciality Bhalla ...661553453
Piramal Diagnostic Services ...26578033
Dr Divyang R Shah(B.D.S),Dr ...66152618
Dr Navin K Patel 66153083
Chitrakut Surgical Hospital 66155602
View More...
Sakal Home Care26931974
Maganlal Mistry27451365
Balaji Carpenter0
Fashion Furniture0
Kruti Steel Work25731580
Sahkar Wood Works22747975
View More...
Cinemax Multiplex Cinema22369875
49ers Restaurant & Bar22369854
Devi Multiplex Cinema66157239
Sunset Drive-In Cinema2745
Wide Angle2692
Gujrat Science City6522
View More...
Shree Hari Electricals66155148
Sonu Electricals26921088
Anjali Electricals99258036
Mr Mehul Panchal25331045
View More...
Fortune Inn Haveli66052378
Drh Regency22365489
103 B Wall Street 1, Opp ...66153110
DEV Regency Hotel26582666
Hotel Grand Bhagwati2684
Opal Travels Pvt Ltd66152322
View More...
Adnan Vahanwati 2354252
Ocean Enterprise 2354252
Sonex Corporation25833254
Sukhsagar Hardware 65222973
Mr Service Men 65424242
Anupam Hardware & Plywood 0
View More...
Rudu Kathiawad66153271
Pakvan Dining Hall26873290
The Centre Court Restaurant 2223692
Yellow Chilli Restaurant 0
Bread Line Restaurant 2237323
Mcdonalds Restaurant 3207790
View More...
Arihant Travels30223036
Invent Travels Pvt Ltd27483080
King Tours And Travels66155196
Patel Tours And Travels22819988
Rajasthan Tours And Travels22120265
Bhavi Tours And Travels26443436
View More...
Emergency Services in Ahmedabad
Blood Bank in Ahmedabad
Hospitals in Ahmedabad
Doctors in Ahmedabad
Carpenters in Ahmedabad
Cinemas in Ahmedabad
Electricians in Ahmedabad
Hotels in Ahmedabad
Plumbers in Ahmedabad
Restuarants in Ahmedabad
Tours and Travels in Ahmedabad
About Us
Advertise
Success Stories
Testimonials
Careers
Terms of Services
Privacy Policy
Sitemap
Payment Options
Contact Us

external links

addressanchor text
Follow us on Twitter
Facebook Fan Page
YouTube
Site Designed & Developed by Infocus Web Solutions (P) Ltd.